Ergebnisse der Saison

Datum Ort Turnier Schützen Ergebnis sonstiges
18.05.2019 Hannover 17. Duo-Turnier Herren um das Niedersachsenroß Dirk Meier
Jonas Klocke
5. (11)
Jan Wehr
Jens Ludes
6. (11)
18. Duo-Turnier Mixed um das Niedersachsenroß Dirk Meier
Britta Zwitzers (SR Soest)
1. (13)
19.05.2019 Krefeld NRW-Meisterschaft Herren Sommer Andreas Treecken
Dirk Meier
Jan Wehr
Sebastian Treecken
1. ( 3)
25.05.2019 Büblingshausen Mixed-Turnier Duo B Dirk Meier
Ann-Kathrin Rink (RSV Büblingshausen)
3. (11)
26.05.2019 Büblingshausen Mixed-Turnier Dirk Meier
Jennifer Klocke
Jens Ludes
John McConnel (RSV Büblingshausen)
8. (10)
15.06.2019 Obereifenberg 42. Feldbergturnier Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Sabine Busch
1. (10)
16.06.2019 Obereifenberg 32. Feldbergturnier Duo Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier
1. ( 8)
Jens Ludes
Sabine Busch
5. ( 8)
29.06.2019 Büblingshausen Herrenturnier Duo Dirk Meier
Bernd Schifferdecker (Eintracht Frankfurt)
7. (11)
30.06.2019 Büblingshausen Herrenturnier Dirk Meier
Bernd Schifferdecker (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Mathias Roock (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Tino Grimmel (Eintracht Frankfurt)
4. (13)
13.07.2019 Duisburg 3. offenes Günther Stemmann Gedächtnisturnier Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier
Jan Wehr
Jonas Klocke
1. ( 5)
Jennifer Klocke
Jens Ludes
Sebastian Treecken
Katrin Wienekamp
4. ( 5)
20.07.2019 Vilshofen-Pleinting Deutsche Meisterschaft Herren auf Sommerbahnen Dirk Meier
Jan Wehr
Jens Ludes
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
13. (15)
10.08.2019 Bönen Turnier Offen Dirk Meier
Jennifer Klocke
Celina Jennes
Lennart Graubaum
3. ( 5)
28.09.2019 Lohja (FI) Finland-Cup 2019 Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Piia Aglassinger (Lohja KK)
Mika Kataja (Lohja KK)
Tomi Penttinen (Lohja KK)
2. ( 9)
05.10.2019 Krefeld NRW-Oberliga Herren Jan Wehr
Thorsten Neumann
Josef Hauschke
Lutz Gebauer
3. ( 5)
12.10.2019 Hamm 31. Eisstockturnier SR Soest Offen Jan Wehr
Jens Ludes
Jennifer Klocke
Celina Jennes
8. (11)
Dirk Meier
Sabine Busch
Lutz Gebauer
Katrin Wienekamp
10. (11)
19.10.2019 Peiting Deutscher Pokal Damen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Jennifer Klocke
Rebekka Küchenthal
12. (13)
Deutscher Pokal Herren Dirk Meier
Jan Wehr
Jonas Klocke
Jens Ludes
16. (17)
01.11.2019 Dortmund NRW-Meisterschaft Mixed Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Sebastian Treecken
2. ( 5) Fotos
Jan Wehr
Jennifer Klocke
Jens Ludes
Patricia Meier
3. ( 5)
02.11.2019 Bremen 23. Roland-Mixed-Pokal Dirk Meier
Katrin Wienekamp
Sebastian Treecken
Iris Zwitzers (SR Soest)
3. (10)
03.11.2019 Krefeld NRW-Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Damen Patricia Beckers 2. ( 9)
Jennifer Klocke 5. ( 9)
Rebekka Küchenthal 6. ( 9)
Katrin Wienekamp 8. ( 9)
NRW-Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Herren Jan Wehr 4. (10)
Dirk Meier 5. (10)
Jens Ludes 7. (10)
Sebastian Treecken 9. (10)
Jonas Klocke 10. (10)
23.11.2019 Bad Nauheim 52. Vier-Hasen-Cup 2019 Damen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Jennifer Klocke
Rebekka Küchenthal
2. ( 5)
52. Vier-Hasen-Cup 2019 Herren Dirk Meier
Jan Wehr
Sebastian Treecken
Herbert Neumaier (Eishoppers Bad Nauheim)
12. (16)
30.11.2019 Krefeld Bundesliga West Damen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Jennifer Klocke
Rebekka Küchenthal
2. ( 7)
30.11.2019 Krefeld Bundesliga West Damen Celina Jennes
c/o Regionenauswahl West
3. ( 7)
30.11./01.12.2019 Krefeld Bundesliga West Herren Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Jan Wehr
Sebastian Treecken
Lutz Gebauer
Mats Linger
2. (15)
03.01.2020 Freilasing Deutsche Meisterschaft Weitenwettbewerb Damen Patricia Beckers 9. (14)
03.01.2020 Freilasing Deutsche Meisterschaft Weitenwettbewerb Regionenwettbewerb Damen Patricia Beckers
Kirsten Schmidt (Eintracht Frankfurt)
2. ( 3)
11.01.2020 Krefeld Crefeld-Cup 2020 Offenes Turnier Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Sirpa Nuolimo (Lohja IC)
Piia Aglassinger (Lohja IC)
3. ( 5) Fotos
Crefeld-Cup 2020 Herren Jens Ludes
Ingolf Zwitzers (SR Soest)
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
Uwe Wesche (SR Soest)
Stefan Schulze (SR Soest)
8. (10)
Jennifer Klocke
Hans-Peter Schilling (EC Dortmund)
Sven Schilling (EC Dortmund)
Klaus Plehn (EC Dortmund)
9. (10)
24.01.2020 Waldkirchen Deutsche Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Damen Patricia Beckers 9. (35)
Deutsche Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Herren Jan Wehr 20. (35)
Dirk Meier 29. (35)
Deutsche Meisterschaft Zielwetbewerb Regionenwertung Damen Britta Zwitzers (SR Soest)
Sonja Zwitzers (SR Soest)
Patricia Beckers
Andrea Rink (RSV Büblingshausen)
2. ( 4)
Deutsche Meisterschaft Zielwetbewerb Regionenwertung Herren Roland Rink (RSV Büblingshausen)
Marcel Porst (RSV Büblingshausen)
Mathias Roock (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Jan Wehr
3. ( 4)
24./25.01.2020 Waldkirchen Deutsche Meisterschaft Damen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Celina Jennes
Rebekka Küchenthal
7. (13)
Deutsche Meisterschaft Herren Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Jan Wehr
Sebastian Treecken
12. (15)
15.02.2020 Frankfurt 26. Eisturnier für Mixed-Mannschaften Jan Wehr
Jennifer Klocke
Jens Ludes
Rebekka Küchenthal
5. ( 5)
Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Sebastian Treecken
1. ( 5)
29.02.2020 Ruhpolding Deutsche Meisterschaft Mixed Jan Wehr
Jennifer Klocke
Jens Ludes
Rebekka Küchenthal
Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Jonas Klocke
21.03.2020 Krefeld Deutsche Meisterschaft Seniorinnen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Josy Drevers-Wehr (Seidenstädter ES)
Renate Hütten (Seidenstädter ES)
18.04.2020 Kockelscheuer (Lux) 8. Internationales Eisturnier Jens Ludes
Rebekka Küchenthal
Jennifer Klocke
n. n.