Ergebnisse der Saison


Datum Ort Turnier Schützen Ergebnis sonstiges
13.05.2017 Krefeld NRW-Meisterschaft Sommer Andreas Treecken
Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Jan Wehr
3. ( 4)
Lutz Gebauer
Josef Hauschke
Sebastian Treecken
Jonas Klocke
4. ( 4)
20.05.2017 Hannover 15. Duo-Turnier Herren um das Niedersachsenroß Jan Wehr
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
5. (11)
Dirk Meier
Matthias Döring (ERC Hannover)
3. (11)
20.05.2017 Hannover 16. Duo-Turnier Mixed um das Niedersachsenroß Jan Wehr
Silke Milow
11. (13)
Dirk Meier
Britta Zwitzers (SR Soest)
1. (13)
25.05.2017 Frankfurt 9. Trio-Turnier von Frankfurt Jens Ludes
Jan Wehr
Manuel Weiß (TV Mainzlar)
1. (13)
Rebekka Küchenthal
Celina Müskes
Jennifer Klocke
11. (13)
Patricia Beckers
Silke Milow
Jonas Klocke
12. (13)
27.05.2017 Büblingshausen Mixed-Duo-Turnier Jennifer Klocke
Jan Wehr
9. (14)
Jens Ludes
Rebekka Küchenthal
5. (14)
28.05.2017 Büblingshausen Mixed-Turnier Jennifer Klocke
Jan Wehr
Jens Ludes
Rebekka Küchenthal
4. (11)
10.06.2017 Oberreifenberg 40. Feldbergturnier Mixed Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Brigitte Görgens (Eintracht Frankfurt)
3. ( 5) Fotos
11.06.2017 Oberreifenberg 30. Feldbergturnier DUO Mixed Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier
1. ( 9)
Jens Ludes
Annika Jordan (ES Solingen)
8. ( 9)
30. Feldbergturnier DUO Herren Jan Wehr
Jens Lesniok (Eintracht Frankfurt)
5. ( 7)
18.06.2017 Duisburg Günther Stemmann Gedächtnisturnier Werbeveranstaltung Jan Wehr
Karl Wehr
Lutz Gebauer
Angelika Hoffmann
1. ( 5) Fotos
Dirk Meier
Josef Hauschke
Silke Milow
Jonas Klocke
5. ( 5)
24.06.2017 Büblingshausen Herren-Duo-Turnier A Jan Wehr
Jens Ludes
8. (11) Fotos
Dirk Meier
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
2. (11)
25.06.2017 Büblingshausen Herren-Turnier Jan Wehr
Jens Ludes
Dirk Meier
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
2. (14)
08.07.2017 Vilshofen-Pleinting Deutsche Meisterschaft Damen Sommer Patricia Beckers
Rebekka Küchenthal
Celina Müskes
Sonja Zwitzers (SR Soest)
9. (13)
23.07.2017 Bönen Werbeturnier Jens Ludes
Celina Müskes
Johannes Jennes
Jennifer Klocke
2. ( 5) Fotos
Jan Wehr
Josef Hauschke
Dirk Meier
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
1. ( 5)
12.08.2017 Hannover 25. Turnier um den Mittelland-Kanal-Pokal Jan Wehr
Rebekka Küchenthal
Jennifer Klocke
Jens Ludes
2. (11)
Dirk Meier
Jonas Klocke
Silke Milow
Marion Luttermann (ERC Hannover)
11. (11)
19.08.2017 Langenargen 15. Jugendcamp Jonas Klocke
Nathanael Müller (TV Ebhausen)
Lisa Schindlbeck (LS Andermansdorf)
7. ( 7) Fotos
26.08.2017 Frankfurt Sommer-Trio-Turnier Dirk Meier
Jessica Heinzen
Bernd Schifferdecker (Eintrscht Frankfurt)
4. ( 7) Fotos
Jens Ludes
Rebekka Küchenthal
Stefan Werner (RSV Büblingshausen)
1. ( 7)
27.08.2017 Frankfurt 4. Duo-Turnier Dirk Meier
Jessica Heinzen
2. ( 9)
Rebekka Küchenthal
Silke Milow
5. ( 9)
Jennifer Klocke
Celina Müskes
6. ( 9)
Jens Ludes
Annika Jordan (ES Solingen)
4. ( 9)
27.08.2017 Neunburg vorm Wald 11. Damen-Trio-Turnier Patricia Beckers
Kathrin Ruile (FC Penzing)
Verena Ruile (FC Penzing)
3. (10)
23.09.2017 Bönen Turnier Offen Jan Wehr
Dirk Meier
Josef Hauschke
Jonas Klocke
2. ( 5)
30.09.2017 Hamm 28. Eisstockturnier SR Soest Offen Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Andreas Treecken
Sabine Busch
9. (16)
Jessica Heinzen
Sebastian Treecken
Sonja Zwitzers (SR Soest)
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
12. (16)
07.10.2017 Lohja (Fi) Finland-Cup 2017 Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Andreas Treecken
Sabine Busch
1. (14)
07.10.2017 Krefeld NRW-Oberliga Herren Jan Wehr
Thorsten Neumann
Jonas Klocke
Sebastian Treecken
2. ( 6)
21.10.2017 Waldkirchen Deutscher Pokal Damen auf Eis Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Celina Müskes
Silke Milow
12. (13)
Deutscher Pokal Herren auf Eis Andreas Treecken
Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Jan Wehr
12. (17)
01.11.2017 Dortmund Verbandsliga Mixed Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Andreas Treecken
Sabine Busch
1. ( 8)
Jan Wehr
Jennifer Klocke
Patricia Meier
Jens Ludes
2. ( 8)
Jessica Heinzen
Sven Heinzen (SR Soest)
Axel Bolte (SR Soest)
Irmgard Zwitzers (SR Soest)
3. ( 8)
12.11.2017 Krefeld NRW-Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Damen Patricia Beckers 1. ( 5)
Jennifer Klocke 2. ( 5)
Patricia Meier 3. ( 5)
Celina Müskes 4. ( 5)
Silke Milow 5. ( 5)
NRW-Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Herren Andreas Treecken 1. (11)
Jens Ludes 2. (11)
Dirk Meier 5. (11)
Jan Wehr 7. (11)
Sebastian Treecken 10. (11)
Jonas Klocke 11. (11)
25.11.2017 Bad Nauheim 50. Vier-Hasen-Cup Damen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Rebekka Küchenthal
Silke Milow
50. Vier-Hasen-Cup Herren Jan Wehr
Jonas Klocke
Sebastian Treecken
Andreas Treecken
Dirk Meier
c/o EC Lauterecken
02.12.2017 Krefeld Bundesliga West Damen Patricia Beckers
Sabine Busch
Rebekka Küchenthal
Jennifer Klocke
02./03.12.2017 Krefeld Bundesliga West Herren Andreas Treecken
Dirk Meier
Jens Ludes
Karl Wehr
Mats Linger
Jan Wehr
Thorsten Neumann
Jonas Klocke
Sebastian Treecken
Lutz Gebauer
20./21.01.2018 Ruhpolding Deutsche Meisterschaft der Jugend und Junioren auf Eis Sebastian Treecken
Jonas Klocke
n. n.
n. n.
26.01.2018 Peiting Deutsche Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Damen Patricia Beckers
Jennifer Klocke
Patricia Meier
Celina Müskes
Deutsche Meisterschaft Zielwettbewerb Herren Andreas Treecken
Jens Ludes
26./27.01.2018 Peiting Deutsche Meisterschaft Damen
Deutsche Meisterschaft Herren
17.02.2018 Hamm Deutsche Meisterschaft Mixed Dirk Meier
Patricia Beckers
Andreas Treecken
Sabine Busch
Jan Wehr
Jennifer Klocke
Patricia Meier
Jens Ludes
10.03.2018 Freiburg 18. int. Rothaus DUO offen Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier
11.03.2018 Freiburg 1. int. Hekatron Solo CUP Patricia Beckers
Dirk Meier